今天 05月04日
FC圣乔治
澳威超
16:30
视频直播
悉尼奥林匹克
北方虎
澳威甲
16:30
视频直播
邓巴流浪者FC
半岛电力
澳昆杯
16:30
视频直播
布里斯班奥林匹克
普雷佩雷
捷丙
16:30
视频直播
乌斯季
布兰斯科
捷丙
16:30
视频直播
乌赫尔斯基
科马罗夫
捷丁
16:30
视频直播
斯科塔瓦
萨瑟兰德U20
澳威北U20
16:30
视频直播
洛克达尔U20
达尔文之心
澳达超
16:30
视频直播
达尔文奥林匹克
奥德里乔夫
捷戊
16:30
视频直播
內斯特米斯
特普利斯女足
捷女乙
16:30
视频直播
杜克拉布拉格女足
特普利斯B队
捷丙
16:30
视频直播
兹瓦尼斯
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
澳西女超
17:00
视频直播
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
巴尔卡塔女足
澳西女超
17:00
视频直播
苏比雅可联女足
珀斯红星女足
澳西女超
17:00
视频直播
费雷曼特尔市女足
科隆胜利U19
德U19
17:00
视频直播
亚琛U19
SK第聂伯罗青年队
乌克青
17:00
视频直播
卡夫巴斯U21
波利西亚日托米尔U21
乌克青
17:00
视频直播
卢甘斯克索尔亚青年队
蒙扎U19
意青联甲
17:00
视频直播
弗洛西诺尼青年队
凯尔采科罗纳U19
波青联
17:00
视频直播
路宾青年队
波兹南瓦塔青年队
波青联
17:00
视频直播
克拉科夫青年队
黑镇市足球俱乐部
澳威超
17:00
视频直播
北部精神
马可尼
澳威超
17:00
视频直播
希尤斯布伦贝斯
芒特德瑞特城流浪者
澳威甲
17:00
视频直播
哈柯亚东悉尼市
黑镇斯巴达
澳威甲
17:00
视频直播
麦克亚瑟公羊队
本克斯拓城狮队
澳威甲
17:00
视频直播
保尼白鹰
莱德米尔
澳威甲
17:00
视频直播
达尔维奇希尔
因特莱恩
澳威甲
17:00
视频直播
SD公鹿FC
新南威尔士大学
澳威甲
17:00
视频直播
公牛学院
冈比亚彩虹
肯尼联
17:00
视频直播
基苏木全明星
纳瓦萨体育
肯尼联
17:00
视频直播
维希加子弹
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
澳维U21
17:00
视频直播
丹德农市U21
热尼斯
哈萨超
17:00
视频直播
叶利迈塞米
帕尔杜比斯U19
捷U19
17:00
视频直播
比尔森胜利U19
伊赫拉瓦U19
捷U19
17:00
视频直播
弗里德克U19
博莱斯拉夫U19
捷U19
17:00
视频直播
布尔诺U19
奥林莫斯U19
捷U19
17:00
视频直播
斯洛瓦科U19
兹林U19
捷U19
17:00
视频直播
卡尔维纳U19
伊兰纳斯
立陶乙
17:00
视频直播
考纳斯
斯瓦达2005女足
俄女超
17:00
视频直播
克拉斯诺达尔女足
斯洛博齐亚
罗乙
17:00
视频直播
胡内多阿拉
霍尼赫尔斯女足
捷女甲
17:00
视频直播
帕尔杜比斯女足
罗斯托克U19
德U19
17:00
视频直播
德累斯顿迪纳摩U19
云达不莱梅U19
德U19
17:00
视频直播
卡尔蔡司耶拿U19
鲁森比洛克女足
斯伐女联
17:00
视频直播
米亚瓦斯巴达女足
斯洛云女足
斯伐女联
17:00
视频直播
泰拿华斯巴达女足
同塔
越南甲
17:00
视频直播
FC隆安
阿塞拜疆女足U16
国际友谊
17:00
视频直播
哈萨克女足U16
贝沙U19
土U19联
17:00
视频直播
班迪尔马斯波尔U19
哥兹塔比U19
土U19联
17:00
视频直播
阿达纳体育U19
布里斯班城女足
澳昆女超
17:00
视频直播
阳光海岸流浪女足
VJS万塔B队
芬丙
17:00
视频直播
爱斯柏
南海岸火焰
澳新南联
17:00
视频直播
卡姆登
普罗斯佩联
澳新南联
17:00
视频直播
悉尼大学
班克斯联队
澳新南联
17:00
视频直播
西部狂怒
克拉科夫B队
波兰丁
17:00
视频直播
MKS斑马鱼
克维增市
波兰丁
17:00
视频直播
格但斯克吉达尼亚B队
高宝谷太阳
澳维亚
17:00
视频直播
波克海尔
华萨斯B队
匈丙
17:00
视频直播
达巴斯
扎达拉洛维U19
克亚联U19
17:00
视频直播
哈伊杜克施普列特U19
萨格勒布火车头U19
克亚联U19
17:00
视频直播
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
比利亚雷尔U19
西青U19
17:00
视频直播
莱万特U19
体育明星女足
黎女联
17:00
视频直播
塔卡菲施伊姆女足
奥洛莫茨女足
捷女乙
17:00
视频直播
利森女足
斯塔比亚青年队
意青联丙
17:00
视频直播
维鲁斯弗兰卡维拉U19
圣乔治城
澳威超
17:15
视频直播
曼立联
爱尔华
爱沙乙
17:30
视频直播
塔林FC
维米斯
爱沙乙
17:30
视频直播
塔巴沙卢查玛
塔尔图卡列夫
爱沙乙B
17:30
视频直播
潭美卡B队
哈普萨卢
爱沙乙B
17:30
视频直播
塔林军团
祖维火车头
爱沙乙B
17:30
视频直播
帕尔努JK
派提亚
瑞典甲
17:30
视频直播
阿西里斯卡联队
菲律宾军队
菲律甲
17:30
视频直播
达沃阿古拿斯
克臣安萨丘林
德堡州联
17:30
视频直播
FC德森霍芬
克羅地亞女足U16
国际友谊
17:30
视频直播
希腊女足U16
曼谷FC女足
泰女超
17:30
视频直播
兴洪联合会女足
塔林利华戴亚B队
爱沙乙
17:30
视频直播
卡勒威B队
兹维亚赫尔
乌克乙
17:45
视频直播
库德里夫卡
悉尼FC
澳超
17:45
视频直播
麦克阿瑟FC
安迪江FA
乌兹甲B
18:00
视频直播
图伦努库斯
拉杜尼亚河
波兰丙
18:00
视频直播
普拉维
费伦斯
葡甲
18:00
视频直播
莱里亚
亚历山德里亚
乌克超
18:00
视频直播
鲁克维尼基
基辅迪纳摩青年队
乌克青
18:00
视频直播
高华尤夫卡青年队
马德里竞技女足
西女甲
18:00
视频直播
特内里费女足
勒沃库森女足
德女联
18:00
视频直播
拜仁女足
东方
香港超
18:00
视频直播
港会
克罗伊登国王
澳南超
18:00
视频直播
阿德莱德城
斯特德法斯特
加纳甲
18:00
视频直播
力量FC
马塔雷联
肯尼联
18:00
视频直播
丁巴爱国者
穆伦贝联
肯尼联
18:00
视频直播
基贝拉黑星
莱茨纳女足
波女超
18:00
视频直播
梅迪克宁女足
克魯勒U19
匈U19
18:00
视频直播
吉奥利U19
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
匈U19
18:00
视频直播
德布雷辛尼U19
莫斯科火车头女足
俄女超
18:00
视频直播
叶尼塞女足
海口名城尚南堂
中乙
18:00
视频直播
湖南湘涛
杜纳伊夫齐
乌克甲
18:00
视频直播
SC波尔塔瓦
孟加拉国警察
孟加拉超
18:00
视频直播
MFS拉汉马特
福提斯
孟加拉超
18:00
视频直播
谢赫拉塞尔
里加FCB队
拉脱甲
18:00
视频直播
JDFS艾尔贝茨
斯洛尼姆
白俄甲
18:00
视频直播
BC麦克斯林
苏维埃之翼B队
俄乙
18:00
视频直播
新特罗伊茨克诺斯塔
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
芬乙
18:00
视频直播
ops奥鲁
杜尚别独立
塔吉克超
18:00
视频直播
科赫西洛特
因戈尔施塔特U19
德U19
18:00
视频直播
奥格斯堡U19
俄斯特拉发女足
捷女甲
18:00
视频直播
比尔森胜利女足
宋兰义安
越南联
18:00
视频直播
河内FC
埃斯波女足
芬女甲
18:00
视频直播
昂斯女足
洛多杰斯莫鲁姆
丹麦丁
18:00
视频直播
KFUM洛斯基德
灵斯泰德
丹麦丁
18:00
视频直播
希利云
欧柏利亚女足
葡女锦
18:00
视频直播
SCU托伦斯女足
吉扎克
乌兹甲B
18:00
视频直播
卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
费尔乾纳大学
乌兹甲B
18:00
视频直播
火车头BFK
纳曼干新春天B队
乌兹甲B
18:00
视频直播
宾约哥B队克立基
帕克塔科79
乌兹甲B
18:00
视频直播
治加托亚
布哈拉FA
乌兹甲B
18:00
视频直播
达利亚FA
加云
乌兹甲B
18:00
视频直播
纳瓦伊FA
KS莫摩斯
波兰丁
18:00
视频直播
登比察
伊斯托里尔U19
葡青联U19
18:00
视频直播
鲁席塔尼亚U19
NA胡森U21
阿尔U21
18:00
视频直播
寇巴U21
古比斯U20
芬U20
18:00
视频直播
科普塞 U20
普罗乔维赞卡
波兰丁
18:00
视频直播
BKS博莱斯瓦维茨
拉斯帕尔马斯U19
西青U19
18:00
视频直播
索夫拉迪略U19
皇家马德里U19
西青U19
18:00
视频直播
阿科本达U19
穆尔西亚U19
西青U19
18:00
视频直播
瓦伦西亚U19
国民队U19
葡青联U19
18:00
视频直播
卡尔达斯U19
凡恩尼斯U19
葡青联U19
18:00
视频直播
莫雷伦斯U19
皇家AM后备队
南非后备
18:00
视频直播
阿玛祖鲁后备队
意大利姆邦女足
喀麦隆女联
18:00
视频直播
莱基女足
NRB电报U21
阿尔U21
18:00
视频直播
MO康士坦丁U21
布隆德比U19
丹麦U19
18:30
未开始
瓦埃勒U19
古特
瑞典乙
18:30
未开始
法鲁
希尼克体育
乌克甲
18:30
未开始
胡斯特
布拉格斯巴达女足
捷女甲
18:30
未开始
利贝雷茨女足
费林根达伦
挪丙
18:30
未开始
佛罗亚
达尔文港足球俱乐部
澳达超
18:30
未开始
海伦斯
卡布韦勇士
赞比亚杯
18:30
未开始
穆扎FC
曼尼普尔邦女足
印女锦
18:30
未开始
锡金女足
奥里萨邦女足
印女锦
18:30
未开始
马哈拉施特拉邦女足
塞提夫女足
阿尔女联
18:30
未开始
CM巴特纳女足
拉辛女足
葡女锦
18:30
未开始
法马利康女足
梅索科菲德
匈甲
19:00
未开始
萨拉格斯基
菲尔特
德乙
19:00
未开始
布伦瑞克
罗斯托克
德乙
19:00
未开始
卡尔斯鲁厄
卡尔蔡司耶拿
德地区
19:00
未开始
艾尔格里尼克
阿尔堡U19
丹麦U19
19:00
未开始
霍森斯U19
汉诺威96青年队
德地区
19:00
未开始
耶德洛
凤凰吕贝克
德地区
19:00
未开始
德罗特尔森
国际米兰青年队
意青联甲
19:00
未开始
维罗纳青年队
佛统联
泰超
19:00
未开始
武里南联
埃弗顿女足
英女超
19:00
未开始
热刺女足
VAST米科莱夫
乌克乙
19:00
未开始
基督教体育
科多尔
塞舌超
19:00
未开始
利和塔斯
拉帕瑟
塞舌超
19:00
未开始
安塞留尼旺岛
奥迪沃特
瑞典超甲
19:00
未开始
松兹瓦尔
桑德维根斯
瑞典超甲
19:00
未开始
布莱格
AIK索尔纳女足
瑞典女超
19:00
未开始
诺尔雪平女足
延雪平南区
瑞典甲
19:00
未开始
拖斯兰达
罗森加德
瑞典甲
19:00
未开始
特瓦克斯
卡尔斯塔德
瑞典甲
19:00
未开始
弗里斯卡
于默奥
瑞典甲
19:00
未开始
FBK卡尔斯塔德
方寿IF
瑞典乙
19:00
未开始
IFK卢雷亚
基律纳
瑞典乙
19:00
未开始
托尔恩格鲁本
IK多特
瑞典乙
19:00
未开始
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
斯泰诺桑德
瑞典乙
19:00
未开始
IFK斯克维德
奥特女足
挪女甲
19:00
未开始
弗特纳女足
安斯基德
瑞典乙
19:00
未开始
阿拉美斯卡
希尔维亚
瑞典乙
19:00
未开始
纳卡伊利里亚
迪欧斯捷尔U19
匈U19
19:00
未开始
普斯卡什学院U19
维尔纽斯
立陶乙
19:00
未开始
特拉凯
基洛夫迪纳摩
俄乙
19:00
未开始
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
卡尔斯鲁厄U19
德U19
19:00
未开始
法兰克福U19
桑德比BK女足
丹女甲
19:00
未开始
波鲁普索尔罗德女足
利森格
丹丙A
19:00
未开始
SfB欧雷
梵鲁斯
丹丙A
19:00
未开始
小男孩FD
平阳
越南联
19:00
未开始
庆和
清化
越南联
19:00
未开始
SQC平定
布伦瑞克U19
德U19
19:00
未开始
汉堡U19
圣保利U19
德U19
19:00
未开始
沃尔夫斯堡U19
B73斯莱格思
丹麦丁
19:00
未开始
格雷夫
欧科斯
丹麦丁
19:00
未开始
维比
那度
挪丙
19:00
未开始
利勒斯特罗姆B队
新塔尔格
波兰丁
19:00
未开始
塔尔努夫
洛坤联
泰乙
19:00
未开始
清迈联
澳门大学
澳门甲
19:00
未开始
澳门体育
维迪比斯克女足
白俄女超
19:00
未开始
鲍伯拉屈克女足
雷丁U21
英U21
19:00
未开始
米德尔斯堡U21
贡森海姆
德堡州联
19:00
未开始
卡帕楚
新泻天鹅乙队
球会友谊
19:00
未开始
狮城水手
金边FC
柬埔超
19:00
未开始
毗沙卡FC
柴桢
柬埔超
19:00
未开始
波因科特吴哥
SV艾米柏林
德州联
19:00
未开始
斯坦恩
JKT坦尚尼亚
坦桑超
19:00
未开始
黄金小精灵
比路朴U19
克亚联U19
19:00
未开始
列积卡U19
卡兹涅约夫
捷戊
19:00
未开始
科苏特卡比尔森
维多利亚青年队
巴青锦标
19:00
未开始
SSA FC U20
十一足球女队
黎女联
19:00
未开始
兹加尔塔女足
施克堡U19
丹麦U19
19:00
未开始
欧登塞U19
北西兰U19
丹麦U19
19:00
未开始
哥本哈根U19
林比U19
丹麦U19
19:00
未开始
埃斯比约U19
斯科夫伦德女足
丹女甲
19:00
未开始
维尔比约女足
SP猎鹰
蒙古超
19:15
未开始
巴彦祖尔赫体育
美利拉体育会
西协丙
19:15
未开始
波利阿尔梅里亚
科里民B队
乌克乙
19:15
未开始
托尔斯蒂安
科尔多瓦U19
西青U19
19:15
未开始
加的斯U19
阿森纳
英超
19:30
未开始
伯恩茅斯
伯明翰
英冠
19:30
未开始
诺维奇
考文垂
英冠
19:30
未开始
女王公园
伊普斯维奇
英冠
19:30
未开始
哈德斯菲尔德
利兹联
英冠
19:30
未开始
南安普顿
莱斯特城
英冠
19:30
未开始
布莱克本
米德尔斯堡
英冠
19:30
未开始
沃特福德
普利茅斯
英冠
19:30
未开始
赫尔城
罗瑟汉姆
英冠
19:30
未开始
卡迪夫城
斯托克城
英冠
19:30
未开始
布里斯托尔城
桑德兰
英冠
19:30
未开始
谢周三
斯旺西
英冠
19:30
未开始
米尔沃尔
西布罗姆维奇
英冠
19:30
未开始
普雷斯顿
波兹南波兰II
波兰丙
19:30
未开始
卡利什
马特路易斯
荷丙
19:30
未开始
阿姆斯特丹FC
弗伦斯堡
德地区
19:30
未开始
SC斯雷维巷
泰路警察
泰超
19:30
未开始
清莱联
莫希姆基
俄甲
19:30
未开始
索科尔萨拉托夫
诺米联
爱沙甲
19:30
未开始
库雷撒勒
沙维达伦斯
瑞典乙
19:30
未开始
拉霍尔姆斯\t
阿拉木图凯拉特
哈萨超
19:30
未开始
阿特劳
杜保尔
哈萨超
19:30
未开始
捷迪苏
重庆铜梁龙
中甲
19:30
未开始
苏州东吴
青岛红狮
中甲
19:30
未开始
云南玉昆
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
白俄超
19:30
未开始
戈梅利
科斯特罗马斯巴达
俄甲
19:30
未开始
FK卡卢加
兹维耶达
波黑甲
19:30
未开始
伊格曼
波图森尼
罗甲
19:30
未开始
沃伦塔利
普里卡帕亚
乌克甲
19:30
未开始
雅鲁德马里乌波尔
根特女足
比女超
19:30
未开始
布鲁日女足
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足
比女超
19:30
未开始
安德莱赫特女足
波里索夫巴特B队
白俄甲
19:30
未开始
BGU明斯克动力
VSK奥胡斯
丹丙A
19:30
未开始
弗雷姆
阿莱罗德
丹麦丁
19:30
未开始
卡斯路讷
马利恩尔斯特
丹麦丁
19:30
未开始
奥德尔
ZFK莫斯科女足
塞尔女超
19:30
未开始
ZFK杜波西卡女足
青岛西海岸
中超
19:35
未开始
山东泰山
海南农信琼中女足
中女超
19:35
未开始
山东体彩女足
AGF女足
丹女超
19:45
未开始
约灵女足
巴斯顺达拉国王
孟加拉超
19:45
未开始
阿巴哈尼
皇家社会
西甲
20:00
未开始
拉斯帕尔马斯
布拉格杜克拉
捷乙
20:00
未开始
维拉斯姆
班贝格
德地区
20:00
未开始
梅明根
布格豪森
德地区
20:00
未开始
DJK维勒兹
菲尔特青年队
德地区
20:00
未开始
奥格斯堡青年队
纽伦堡青年队
德地区
20:00
未开始
施韦因富特
安斯巴赫
德地区
20:00
未开始
奥布斯塔特
米兰德斯
西乙
20:00
未开始
巴拉多利德
门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
德地区
20:00
未开始
幸运科隆
杜伦
德地区
20:00
未开始
波卓尔特
科隆青年队
德地区
20:00
未开始
奥伯豪森
沙尔克04B队
德地区
20:00
未开始
杜塞尔多夫业余队
韦格堡贝克
德地区
20:00
未开始
SV利普施塔特
维登贝鲁克
德地区
20:00
未开始
亚琛
胡派达尔
德地区
20:00
未开始
艾伦
奥厄
德丙
20:00
未开始
比勒菲尔德
弗赖堡B队
德丙
20:00
未开始
雷根斯堡
慕尼黑1860
德丙
20:00
未开始
多特蒙德二队
德累斯顿
德丙
20:00
未开始
SC维尔
乌尔姆
德丙
20:00
未开始
科隆胜利
巴林格
德地区
20:00
未开始
霍芬海姆青年队
费堡格
德地区
20:00
未开始
TSV施泰因巴赫
奥芬巴赫踢球者
德地区
20:00
未开始
黑森卡塞尔
肖特美因茨
德地区
20:00
未开始
巴洛克斯塔特
科布伦茨
德地区
20:00
未开始
巴林根
贝格海姆女足
奥女甲
20:00
未开始
沃德兰女足
哈韦尔斯
德地区
20:00
未开始
诺德施泰特
恩斯巴特勒
德地区
20:00
未开始
奥尔登堡
阿蒂亚马尼体育
土乙
20:00
未开始
阿菲永士邦
阿特诺度
土乙
20:00
未开始
安卡拉体育
安卡拉德米斯堡
土乙
20:00
未开始
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
海力德
土乙
20:00
未开始
布沙尼路费斯堡
布卡士邦SK
土乙
20:00
未开始
迪亚巴克尔体育
布尔萨体育
土乙
20:00
未开始
贝拉迪亚士邦
基克拉尔利士邦
土乙
20:00
未开始
祖古尔达克
基森海尔
土乙
20:00
未开始
1461 特拉布宗
塞里克
土乙
20:00
未开始
厄洛克士邦
俄辛康士邦
土乙
20:00
未开始
费迪耶斯堡
阿美德
土乙
20:00
未开始
梅内门
乌特科伊
土乙
20:00
未开始
加斯塔摩奴士邦
代林杰士邦
土乙
20:00
未开始
代尼兹利
伊梅斯古特
土乙
20:00
未开始
伊尼高尔士邦
伊斯肯德伦
土乙
20:00
未开始
杜茲塞
伊斯帕塔士邦
土乙
20:00
未开始
厄德尔
卡拉曼
土乙
20:00
未开始
索马士邦
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
土乙
20:00
未开始
萨热耶尔
安德拉尼克
亚美甲
20:00
未开始
勒那因阿尔查赫
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚B队
亚美甲
20:00
未开始
奥诺
艾拉华特B队
亚美甲
20:00
未开始
卡潘宝山
舒拉克B队
亚美甲
20:00
未开始
尼康
拉查武里
泰超
20:00
未开始
巴吞联
布莱顿女足
英女超
20:00
未开始
阿斯顿维拉女足
霍芬海姆女足
德女联
20:00
未开始
法兰克福女足
新罗西斯克黑海人
俄甲
20:00
未开始
莫斯科鱼雷
圣路易斯太阳
塞舌超
20:00
未开始
森林者FC
瓦尔德海于格松
挪乙
20:00
未开始
诺度顿
格鲁德
挪乙
20:00
未开始
伊斯沃德
卡积沙斯
挪乙
20:00
未开始
弗洛
埃尔维斯
芬超
20:00
未开始
奥卢
阿萨纳女足
挪女超
20:00
未开始
瓦勒伦加女足
利恩女足
挪女超
20:00
未开始
斯塔贝克女足
罗亚女足
挪女超
20:00
未开始
阿纳巴庄那女足
马尔默女足
瑞典女甲
20:00
未开始
埃斯基尔图纳女足
斯盖乐夫提
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
博登斯
阿尔加那
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
FC学院
伯格纳塞
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
哥连斯
伊特宏达
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
铁克
胡斯华纳
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
奥克罗
西姆里沙姆
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
卡尔期克朗
库姆拉
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
BK前进
慕达拉
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
格雷柏斯塔德
斯基捷堡
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
昆萨根
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
贾法拉
阿特维达堡
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
哈宁厄
尼雪平
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
西里安斯卡FC
SS阿萨德
肯尼联
20:00
未开始
古西足球俱乐部
海岸英雄
肯尼联
20:00
未开始
米格里
河南队
中超
20:00
未开始
天津津门虎
锡达马咖啡
埃塞超
20:00
未开始
沃莱塔迪查
欧登塞女足
丹女超
20:00
未开始
堡鲁本AF1893女足
齐斯泰兹女足
丹女超
20:00
未开始
奈司特维德HG女足
尼瓦布佐瓦
乌克甲
20:00
未开始
伊尼胡列斯
迪纳兹维什哥罗德
乌克甲
20:00
未开始
特诺皮尔
切尔尼夫
乌克甲
20:00
未开始
切尔诺夫策
斯塔夫罗波尔
俄乙
20:00
未开始
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
埃斯基尔斯图纳
瑞典乙
20:00
未开始
BK永斯布鲁
瓦尔麦斯B队
拉脱甲
20:00
未开始
奥莱纳
下塔吉尔
俄乙
20:00
未开始
下诺夫哥罗德B队
圣彼得堡红星
俄乙
20:00
未开始
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
博布鲁伊斯克
白俄甲
20:00
未开始
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
拜仁慕尼黑U19
德U19
20:00
未开始
桑德豪森U19
尼斯比
丹丙A
20:00
未开始
瑞秀
斯基夫
丹麦乙
20:00
未开始
阿玛盖尔
比瑟汀
突尼甲
20:00
未开始
奥林比亚贝尔
EGS加夫萨
突尼甲
20:00
未开始
A.S.马沙
史利玛内
突尼甲
20:00
未开始
古尔达尼
US泰塔温
突尼甲
20:00
未开始
美特拉路
非洲人
突尼甲
20:00
未开始
斯法克斯
沙希尔
突尼甲
20:00
未开始
蒙纳斯堤
斯塔图里
突尼甲
20:00
未开始
突尼斯希望
柏林联合U19
德U19
20:00
未开始
汉诺威96U19
维得比查
挪丙
20:00
未开始
扑斯
卡卡梅加
肯尼超
20:00
未开始
肯尼亚警察
KCB
肯尼超
20:00
未开始
卡里班吉鲨鱼
穆兰卡
肯尼超
20:00
未开始
高玛希亚
索法帕卡
肯尼超
20:00
未开始
沙巴纳足球俱乐部
木霍罗尼青年
肯尼超
20:00
未开始
比迪科联
VJS万塔女足
芬女甲
20:00
未开始
瓦沙女足
马尼拉蒙特
菲律甲
20:00
未开始
曼迪奥拉
比查格
挪丙
20:00
未开始
阿思可
弗尔岛
挪丙
20:00
未开始
斯托尔桑
奥斯图恩
挪丙
20:00
未开始
法纳
桑韦肯
挪丙
20:00
未开始
科德
奥普沙尔
挪丙
20:00
未开始
诺斯特兰德
GKP戈茹夫
波兰丁
20:00
未开始
奥德拉比托姆
阿姆伦斯巴达
马耳甲
20:00
未开始
希伯尼安斯
明斯特联盟
德石州联
20:00
未开始
欧德堡SV
图拉不来梅
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
布鲁蒙塔勒
瓦尔布洛克迪克
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
ESC葛特斯
拉芬斯堡
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
奥本
海姆斯特滕
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
TSV兰茨贝格
皮尔马森斯
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
沃尔姆斯
年轻人女足
瑞女联
20:00
未开始
草蜢女足
白俄罗斯女足U16
国际友谊
20:00
未开始
土耳其女足U16
柏林90
德州联
20:00
未开始
SC夏洛滕堡
OsPa
芬丙
20:00
未开始
罗普
拉柏
芬丙
20:00
未开始
库穆IPS
埃斯波
芬丙
20:00
未开始
EPS后备队
图普斯
芬丙
20:00
未开始
库桑斯
威瑟汀
捷丁
20:00
未开始
史拉维辛
FC吉森
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
迪特基兴
赖恩莱希
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
TSV施瓦本奥格斯堡
弗里塔尔
德堡州联
20:00
未开始
1.FC马格德堡II
布戈洛比
乌干达杯
20:00
未开始
布尔比德科
华特女足
丹女甲
20:00
未开始
ASA阿晓斯女足
霍布罗IKB队
丹麦丁
20:00
未开始
塔鲁普
阿卡达格
土库曼超
20:00
未开始
纳比治
马雷能源
土库曼超
20:00
未开始
科佩达格
梅尔瓦
土库曼超
20:00
未开始
阿什哈巴德FK
萨格丹
土库曼超
20:00
未开始
阿哈尔
海防
越南联
20:15
未开始
胡志明市
艾弗克
芬丙
20:15
未开始
尤帕
SV霍恩
奥乙
20:30
未开始
布雷根茨
奥博隆
乌克超
20:30
未开始
LNZ切尔卡瑟
沃韦体育
瑞士甲
20:30
未开始
拉萨拉兹
艾森
荷丙
20:30
未开始
皇家哈勒姆
哈登堡
荷丙
20:30
未开始
里积斯堡男孩
卡特韦克
荷丙
20:30
未开始
鹿特丹斯巴达青年队
利斯
荷丙
20:30
未开始
斯瑟维尼根
诺德韦克
荷丙
20:30
未开始
ADO 20
斯巴肯堡
荷丙
20:30
未开始
活泼男孩
莱歇瑙
奥丙
20:30
未开始
格鲁瑙
白化莱夫青年队
意青乙
20:30
未开始
帕多瓦U19
亚历山大U19
意青乙
20:30
未开始
布雷西亚青年队
希塔德拉青年队
意青乙
20:30
未开始
维琴察青年队
科莫U19
意青乙
20:30
未开始
乌迪内斯青年队
菲拉皮沙洛U19
意青乙
20:30
未开始
AC雷纳特U19
雷吉亚纳U19
意青乙
20:30
未开始
克雷莫纳青年队
斯帕尔青年队
意青乙
20:30
未开始
威尼斯青年队
苏迪路青年队
意青乙
20:30
未开始
帕尔马青年队
巴里U19
意青乙
20:30
未开始
克罗托内U19
切塞纳U19
意青乙
20:30
未开始
恩特拉青年队
科森察青年队
意青乙
20:30
未开始
特尔纳纳U19
摩诺波利U19
意青乙
20:30
未开始
贝内文托青年队
那不勒斯青年队
意青乙
20:30
未开始
阿斯科利青年队
佩鲁贾青年队
意青乙
20:30
未开始
比萨青年队
斯佩齐亚青年队
意青乙
20:30
未开始
萨勒尼塔纳U19
卡帕兹PFK
阿塞超
20:30
未开始
萨姆加耶特
普雷迪斯
捷丙
20:30
未开始
波夫塔瓦FA
奥斯特布罗女足
丹女超
20:30
未开始
阿尔堡女足
赖因费尔德
德石州联
20:30
未开始
托德斯费尔德
艾斯曼尼
德堡州联
20:30
未开始
蒂尔克
B36拖锡云B队
法罗甲
20:30
未开始
TB特沃罗伊
恩昌加流浪者
赞比亚杯
20:30
未开始
红箭
巴拉纳竞技青年队
巴青锦标
20:30
未开始
柏拉拿STC U20
杜禾
荷丁
20:30
未开始
埃姆迪积克
布拉格FC女足
捷女乙
20:30
未开始
布拉格斯巴达女足B队
卡西姆
伊拉超
20:45
未开始
扎瓦拉
NAC U21
荷青U21
20:45
未开始
多德勒支后备队
希本尼克
克亚乙
20:50
未开始
贾伦
LKS洛迪兹
波兰甲
21:00
未开始
弗罗茨瓦夫
雷索维亚
波兰乙
21:00
未开始
莱格尼卡
勒阿弗尔
法甲
21:00
未开始
斯特拉斯堡
欧塞尔
法乙
21:00
未开始
巴黎FC
亚穆尼积
斯亚甲
21:00
未开始
ASK布拉沃
维塞乌
葡甲
21:00
未开始
雷克索斯
高沙根男生
荷丙
21:00
未开始
格尔德恩
诺亚FC
亚美超
21:00
未开始
艾拉斯克特
伊斯坦堡士邦
土超
21:00
未开始
代米尔体育
FC基尔
德地区
21:00
未开始
FC条顿05
图塔杜雷斯
阿尔巴超
21:00
未开始
埃格纳蒂亚
罗马U19
意青联甲
21:00
未开始
拉齐奥青年队
比尔
瑞士甲
21:00
未开始
卢加诺U21
蒙通联
泰超
21:00
未开始
素可泰
佩斯卡拉青年队
意青乙
21:00
未开始
帕勒莫青年队
卡尔马
瑞典超
21:00
未开始
哈姆斯塔德
米亚尔比
瑞典超
21:00
未开始
布洛马波卡纳
代格福什
瑞典超甲
21:00
未开始
兰斯科罗纳
奥斯达
瑞典超甲
21:00
未开始
耶夫勒
尤特斯科腾
瑞典超甲
21:00
未开始
斯柯维德
里塞克罗斯特
挪乙
21:00
未开始
海尔顿市
ORN侯登
挪乙
21:00
未开始
贺特
斯吉德
挪乙
21:00
未开始
基萨
查路
芬甲
21:00
未开始
莎埃帕
基柏
芬甲
21:00
未开始
SJK学院II队
TPS图尔库
芬甲
21:00
未开始
卡亚尼卡帕
哈马比女足
瑞典女超
21:00
未开始
尤尔加登女足
特雷勒堡女足
瑞典女超
21:00
未开始
韦克舍女足
洪卡女足
芬女超
21:00
未开始
帕罗柯尔霍女足
侯尼霍斯女足
挪女甲
21:00
未开始
奥维雷沃尔女足
库尔斯克前卫
俄甲
21:00
未开始
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
马舒克KMV
俄甲
21:00
未开始
伊凡诺沃
卡努扎吉里斯B队
立陶乙
21:00
未开始
邦加B队
佩特罗古
摩尔甲
21:00
未开始
布尤卡尼
萨弦瑟迪尔
摩尔乙
21:00
未开始
维多利巴尔达尔
布隆德比女足
丹女超
21:00
未开始
科尔丁女足
FC阿斯特拉罕
俄乙
21:00
未开始
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
FC波别达
俄乙
21:00
未开始
纳兹兰
库班霍尔丁
俄乙
21:00
未开始
鲁宾雅尔塔
纳尔奇克斯巴达
俄乙
21:00
未开始
军团迪纳摩
伊洛特
芬乙
21:00
未开始
坦佩雷
HJS学院
芬乙
21:00
未开始
FC爱尔维斯
普西特
芬乙
21:00
未开始
EBK埃斯波
布格塞拉
卢旺达联
21:00
未开始
穆哈兹联合
阿马举派
卢旺达联
21:00
未开始
松里泽
佩哈亚克
埃及超
21:00
未开始
伊斯梅利
EPS埃斯波
芬乙
21:00
未开始
亚特兰提斯
KPV科高拉
芬乙
21:00
未开始
中新地
罗瓦涅米
芬乙
21:00
未开始
克鲁比04
维夫克
芬乙
21:00
未开始
于韦斯屈莱
斯洛瓦科女足
捷女甲
21:00
未开始
布拉格斯拉维亚女足
贝鲁特海岸青年
黎巴嫩联
21:00
未开始
智慧SC
孟达斯金
挪丙
21:00
未开始
维达
維哥
挪丙
21:00
未开始
索勒
波贡格罗兹克
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
帕利坎
别尔斯科
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
星光多尔恩
斯亚卡
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
波德拉谢拉普
弗罗茨瓦夫B队
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
包尔科维切
苏勒约维克
波兰丁
21:00
未开始
扎姆布朗
舒尔本女足
爱女联
21:00
未开始
都柏林波希米亚人女足
桑比
丹麦丁
21:00
未开始
斯基奥德
路德弗乔德
挪丙
21:00
未开始
费洛罗
阿斯克尔
挪丙
21:00
未开始
奥斯陆
比亚森
挪丙
21:00
未开始
特里格拉德
梅尔胡斯
挪丙
21:00
未开始
奧克拉
蒂勒
挪丙
21:00
未开始
苏那达
福沃
挪丙
21:00
未开始
吉勒拉森
斯基腾
挪丙
21:00
未开始
路伦士高格
弗勒里91女足
法女杯
21:00
未开始
巴黎圣日耳曼女足
卢本巴希体育
刚果民主超
21:00
未开始
马泽姆贝
LMPS
莱索托超
21:00
未开始
马霍卡fc
马尼尼安足球俱乐部
莱索托超
21:00
未开始
CCX
玛特拉马
莱索托超
21:00
未开始
利基拉
ACE马塞卢
莱索托超
21:00
未开始
利法科FC
基肯恩尼
津巴超
21:00
未开始
迪纳莫斯
布杰约维采
捷甲
21:00
未开始
波希米亚1905
亚布洛内茨
捷甲
21:00
未开始
卡尔维纳
帕尔杜比斯
捷甲
21:00
未开始
兹林
蒙地卡罗
澳门甲
21:00
未开始
加义
拉科奥里塔
圣马甲
21:00
未开始
梅拿达
福托瓦
叙杯
21:00
未开始
特舒利恩
艾尔维斯
德堡州联
21:00
未开始
TUS贝尔森布吕克
路德维沙芬
德堡州联
21:00
未开始
科布伦茨宇宙
茨普帕
南联杯
21:00
未开始
奥兰多海盗
鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨
葡乙
21:00
未开始
布拉加B队
科林蒂安学院
爱尔高联
21:00
未开始
米德勒顿
辛吉达星FC
坦桑超
21:00
未开始
多多玛吉吉FC
兰斯U19
法U19杯
21:00
未开始
马赛U19
别洛瓦尔
克亚丙
21:00
未开始
古斯图西加
布劳基尔38
荷丁
21:00
未开始
GVV乌尼塔斯
维塞利U19
意青联丙
21:00
未开始
斯蒂纳U19
诺瓦拉青年队
意青联丙
21:00
未开始
曼托瓦U19
坎布尔U21
荷青U21
21:00
未开始
奈梅亨U21
卡马卡里安U20
巴青锦标
21:00
未开始
埃斯特雷拉德马尔科U20
库奥皮恩埃洛
芬乙
21:00
未开始
纳佩斯
布隆德比U17
丹麦U17
21:00
未开始
瓦埃勒U17
赫伦塔尔斯FC
津巴超
21:00
未开始
雅达赫
比基塔矿产
津巴超
21:00
未开始
特隆
恩盖济铂
津巴超
21:00
未开始
布拉瓦约酋长
卡里巴
津巴超
21:00
未开始
玛尼卡钻石
铂金
津巴超
21:00
未开始
绿色燃料
马泽姆贝
刚果民主超
21:00
未开始
圣埃罗伊卢波波
阿克苏
哈萨超
21:00
未开始
奥达巴斯
维塞利青年队
球会友谊
21:00
未开始
泰利斯天拿U20
中日德兰U17
丹麦U17
21:15
未开始
阿晓斯U17
林比U17
丹麦U17
21:15
未开始
埃斯比约U17
兰讷斯U17
丹麦U17
21:15
未开始
桑德捷斯基U17
阿尔堡U17
丹麦U17
21:15
未开始
霍森斯U17
玛芬兹奥
桑给超
21:15
未开始
卡维治斯
昆登巴FC
桑给超
21:15
未开始
基邦加
多特蒙德
德甲
21:30
未开始
奥格斯堡
斯图加特
德甲
21:30
未开始
拜仁
云达不莱梅
德甲
21:30
未开始
门兴
沃尔夫斯堡
德甲
21:30
未开始
达姆施塔特
多瑙弗里德
奥丙
21:30
未开始
奥地利维也纳青年队
阿梅尔城青年队
荷丙
21:30
未开始
特莱弗斯
奥地利萨尔斯堡
奥丙
21:30
未开始
霍亨恩姆斯
安迪江
乌兹超
21:30
未开始
索格迪纳吉扎克
斯卢茨克
白俄超
21:30
未开始
斯拉维亚莫兹里
特尔纳瓦斯巴达克
斯伐超
21:30
未开始
鲁容贝罗克
坎普罗姆戈梅尔
白俄甲
21:30
未开始
沃尔纳平斯克
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
俄乙
21:30
未开始
奥伦堡B队
MKS李曼欧
波兰丁
21:30
未开始
切米亚卡
瓦德
丹麦丁
21:30
未开始
达伦
克里夫顿维尔
北爱杯
21:30
未开始
林菲尔德
普费德斯海姆
德堡州联
21:30
未开始
瓦德葛斯黑姆
伊洛贾维联
芬丙
21:30
未开始
洛伊斯基
UB老鹰队
博茨足总
21:30
未开始
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
摩尔达沃女足
比女甲
21:30
未开始
标准列日B队女足
施克堡U17
丹麦U17
21:30
未开始
欧登塞U17
北西兰U17
丹麦U17
21:30
未开始
哥本哈根U17
普斯卡什学院
匈甲
21:30
未开始
基斯华达
托特
芬丙
21:45
未开始
LJS
布伦特福德
英超
22:00
未开始
富勒姆
伯恩利
英超
22:00
未开始
纽卡斯尔联
谢菲联
英超
22:00
未开始
诺丁汉森林
奥伦堡
俄超
22:00
未开始
苏维埃之翼
保尼玫瑰
苏乙
22:00
未开始
福弗尔竞技
东法夫郡
苏乙
22:00
未开始
斯巴顿斯
埃尔金城
苏乙
22:00
未开始
克莱德
彼得黑德
苏乙
22:00
未开始
邓巴顿
斯青威尔
苏乙
22:00
未开始
斯坦豪斯摩尔
科夫流浪者
苏甲
22:00
未开始
爱丁堡城
福尔柯克
苏甲
22:00
未开始
艾洛亚
汉密尔顿
苏甲
22:00
未开始
凯尔蒂赫斯
蒙特罗斯
苏甲
22:00
未开始
南部女王
艾比安斯特灵
苏甲
22:00
未开始
安南竞技
莫埃尔韦尔克
奥丙
22:00
未开始
雷欧贝多夫
柏林戴拿模
德地区
22:00
未开始
科特布斯
瓦伦西亚女足
西女甲
22:00
未开始
埃瓦尔女足
斯泽克斯扎迪女足
匈女甲
22:00
未开始
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
穆尔西亚
西协甲
22:00
未开始
卡斯迪隆
桑鲁玖诺
西协甲
22:00
未开始
艾高亚诺
厄泽尼
阿尔巴超
22:00
未开始
库克斯
拉奇
阿尔巴超
22:00
未开始
KF地拉那
地拉那游击
阿尔巴超
22:00
未开始
科尔察
维拉斯尼亚
阿尔巴超
22:00
未开始
地拉那迪纳摩
布雷特雷
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
塞尔维特U21
琉森U21
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
德勒蒙特
FC天堂
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
克里恩斯
瑞普斯威尔
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
巴沃斯
苏黎世B队
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
卡洛治
弗拉季高加索
俄甲
22:00
未开始
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克
哈夫纳夫约杜尔
冰岛超
22:00
未开始
维斯特里
达尔维克
冰岛甲
22:00
未开始
IBV韦斯特曼纳
弗查达比德莱克尼尔
冰岛乙
22:00
未开始
沃古姆
雷尼尔
冰岛乙
22:00
未开始
艾格尔
豪卡尔
冰岛乙
22:00
未开始
热特尔胡金
塞尔福斯
冰岛乙
22:00
未开始
科玛库尔
海湾英雄FC
阿联酋甲
22:00
未开始
奥鲁巴
迈萨菲
阿联酋甲
22:00
未开始
拉姆斯
马斯福特
阿联酋甲
22:00
未开始
阿尔富伊拉
赫尔辛基
芬超
22:00
未开始
EIF埃克纳斯
纳尔瓦
爱沙甲
22:00
未开始
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
埃格尔森德
挪甲
22:00
未开始
利恩
乐范格尔
挪甲
22:00
未开始
松达尔
莫达伦
挪甲
22:00
未开始
奥勒松
诺霍斯
挪甲
22:00
未开始
阿萨纳
桑德尼斯
挪甲
22:00
未开始
摩斯
斯塔贝克
挪甲
22:00
未开始
康斯文格
斯达
挪甲
22:00
未开始
兰黑姆
瓦勒伦加
挪甲
22:00
未开始
布莱尼
安吉尔霍姆斯
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
卢恩斯基尔
法尔肯堡
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
艾斯基斯迈
诺尔比
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
托纳斯
奥尼沙拉
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
奥斯卡港
特罗尔海坦
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
BK奥林匹克
阿里安娜
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
隆德斯
卡尔堡斯
瑞典甲
22:00
未开始
索伦蒂纳联
B68托夫蒂尔
法罗超
22:00
未开始
NSI鲁纳维克
奥雷布罗斯女足
瑞典女甲
22:00
未开始
乌普萨拉女足
奥斯特森德
瑞典乙
22:00
未开始
卢克斯塔
卡尔斯港
瑞典乙
22:00
未开始
奥斯特伦
克里斯堤斯塔
瑞典乙
22:00
未开始
侯嘉堡格
费林根达伦女足
挪女甲
22:00
未开始
维京女足
FC阿尔兰达
瑞典乙
22:00
未开始
达尔科德
法斯塔
瑞典乙
22:00
未开始
桑德維肯斯AIK
阿克托比
哈萨超
22:00
未开始
阿斯塔纳
迪沙辛斯克
俄甲
22:00
未开始
米阿斯
纳塔利斯
刚果超
22:00
未开始
康第佐
莱奥帕德
刚果超
22:00
未开始
CARA布拉柴维尔
圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
俄女超
22:00
未开始
苏维杜夫女足
克鲁塞罗女足
巴女甲
22:00
未开始
帕尔梅拉斯女足
史洛加多波
波黑甲
22:00
未开始
萨拉热窝
FC塞瓦斯托波尔
俄乙
22:00
未开始
德鲁日巴
罗斯杜夫B队
俄乙
22:00
未开始
福瑞迪
莫伦贝克
比甲
22:00
未开始
沙勒罗瓦
富图拉
芬乙
22:00
未开始
格力夫克
努尔米耶尔维NJS
芬乙
22:00
未开始
迈帕
白俄罗斯U17
白俄甲
22:00
未开始
尼瓦杜比兹诺
斯巴达坦波夫
俄乙
22:00
未开始
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
内坦亚马卡比
以超
22:00
未开始
特拉维夫夏普尔
阿伯丁
苏超
22:00
未开始
圣约翰斯通
凯尔特人
苏超
22:00
未开始
哈茨
邓迪FC
苏超
22:00
未开始
圣米伦
马瑟韦尔
苏超
22:00
未开始
利文斯顿
罗斯郡
苏超
22:00
未开始
希伯尼安
费纳多
巴拉乙
22:00
未开始
马丁莱德斯马
鲁毕奥
巴拉乙
22:00
未开始
桑坦尼体育会
艾恩米利拉
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
奥德阿库
AS库鲁布
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
高和冶朗
凯赫纳
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
舍勒古姆莱德
IRB瓦尔格拉
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
欧德马格兰
伊尤马
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
博尔德梅奈尔
巴特纳
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
安纳巴
NRB电报
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
MO康士坦丁
哈拉彻
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
CA巴特纳
NA胡森
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
寇巴
ESM科洛亚
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
ASM奥兰
谭茅芩特
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
西澳奈姆
莫斯塔加
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
保法利克
吉尔阿巴德莱
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
奥德斯林
提亚雷特
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
CR曼茲拉
赫米斯梅利纳
阿尔乙
22:00
未开始
RC阿尔巴
奥特格宁兰B队
挪丙
22:00
未开始
布罗德
托伦
波兰丁
22:00
未开始
弗洛塔
艾巴辛尼
阿尔巴甲
22:00
未开始
汤玛利
阿普朗尼亚
阿尔巴甲
22:00
未开始
贝萨
法拿莫达利
阿尔巴甲
22:00
未开始
卢兹
佩什科比
阿尔巴甲
22:00
未开始
布尔勒利
卢斯嘉
阿尔巴甲
22:00
未开始
卡斯泰利奥迪
沃拉
阿尔巴甲
22:00
未开始
拜利斯
波拉尼
波兰丁
22:00
未开始
波德拉谢比亚拉
维基勒
波兰丁
22:00
未开始
乔治罗尼亚B队
维耐塔沃林
波兰丁
22:00
未开始
格尼维诺
德鲁日巴米里夫卡
乌克乙
22:00
未开始
卡帕迪B队
SKF斯利纳女足
斯伐女联
22:00
未开始
托朴卡尼女足
莫亨巴根
印度超
22:00
未开始
孟买城
巴基
苏低联
22:00
未开始
东基尔布莱德
苏黎世女足
瑞女联
22:00
未开始
琉森女足
IH夏拿佐杜亚
冰岛丙
22:00
未开始
维斯土贝尔
阿尔拜尔足球俱乐部
冰岛丙
22:00
未开始
维迪尔
拉德斯
突尼乙
22:00
未开始
奥姆兰
穆克宁竞技
突尼乙
22:00
未开始
ES扎茲斯
奥瑟安诺
突尼乙
22:00
未开始
加贝斯
雷捷琛
突尼乙
22:00
未开始
AS艾尔玛
西迪
突尼乙
22:00
未开始
马荷迪亚
鲍尔斯皮齐
英依联甲
22:00
未开始
布伦特伍德
佩雷斯科
英北甲
22:00
未开始
利物浦城FC
安斯蒂游牧人
英北甲
22:00
未开始
哈伯勒镇
赫福特
奥丁
22:00
未开始
SV多瑙
南锡U19
法U19杯
22:00
未开始
特鲁瓦U19
塞瓦特U19
克亚联U19
22:00
未开始
杜国坡吉U19
巴达洛纳U19
西青U19
22:00
未开始
皇家萨拉戈萨U19
托马雷斯U19
西青U19
22:00
未开始
马拉加U19
巴萨拉美因茨
德联会联
22:00
未开始
鲁斯
安托法加斯塔女足
智利女甲
22:00
未开始
智利大学女足
阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19
冰岛U19
22:00
未开始
维京古尔IIU19
阿尔艾赫代尔
利比亚超
22:00
未开始
班加西阿赫利
阿尔莫罗
利比亚超
22:00
未开始
安瓦
沙达卡
利比亚超
22:00
未开始
班加西希拉尔
苏扩尔
利比亚超
22:00
未开始
阿尔塔文
班加西阿塔哈迪
利比亚超
22:00
未开始
纳沙班加西
克尼茨
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
康戈迪亚
史克奇
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
明辛根
索洛图恩
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
艾曼柏克
沃伦
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
慕特登兹
林斯04
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
泰华尼
洪格
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
USV伊斯琛
巴尔泽斯
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
戈绍
乌兹维尔
瑞士甲
22:00
未开始
邦施泰滕
佛罗伦萨女足
意女甲
22:00
未开始
尤文图斯女足
阿尔西拉室内足球队
西室内足
22:00
未开始
曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队
昂泽布拉沃斯
安哥甲
22:00
未开始
洛比托学院
里波洛
安哥甲
22:00
未开始
南隆达
卡宾达
安哥甲
22:00
未开始
埃斯柏兰卡
洛斯马伦
荷丁
22:00
未开始
巴朗尼
迪哈夫拉
阿联酋甲
22:10
未开始
塔亚文
巴布安特女足
丹女乙
22:10
未开始
域堡女足
皇马
西甲
22:15
未开始
加的斯
韦斯卡
西乙
22:15
未开始
奥维耶多
博阿维斯塔
葡超
22:30
未开始
吉维森特
里奥阿维
葡超
22:30
未开始
吉马良斯
奥利维伦斯
葡甲
22:30
未开始
通德拉
桑德豪森
德丙
22:30
未开始
埃森
迪欧斯捷尔女足
匈女甲
22:30
未开始
维迪奥顿女足
下卡姆斯克石油
俄甲
22:30
未开始
叶尼塞
斯达布尔诺
捷丙
22:30
未开始
夫里兰
英特克拉比
安哥甲
22:30
未开始
波特洛体育会
潘杰希尔·鲁米
塔吉克超
22:30
未开始
库克涛斯
皇家马洛卡B队
西协丙
22:30
未开始
阿莱奥尔
梅卡达
西协丙
22:30
未开始
菲拉尼特斯
蒙特卡西利亚斯
西协丙
22:30
未开始
莫利嫩塞
巴克利城
英议北
22:30
未开始
波士顿联队
维霍维纳
捷丁
22:30
未开始
利森B队
FK拉迪斯卡
波黑地区
22:30
未开始
德里纳
赫罗纳U19
西青U19
22:30
未开始
卡尔维亚U19
荷路比纳
捷戊
22:30
未开始
波斯胡明
阿利沃斯
西协丙
22:30
未开始
勒里內
维勒兹内韦西涅
波黑地区
22:30
未开始
奥马尔斯卡
利尼史特朗女足
挪女超
22:45
未开始
科尔波特女足
斯拉文
克亚甲
23:00
未开始
HNK戈里察
克罗梅里斯
捷乙
23:00
未开始
布拉格斯巴达B队
利森
捷乙
23:00
未开始
普罗斯捷约夫
埃尔布隆格
波兰丙
23:00
未开始
胡尼克拉科夫
摩纳哥
法甲
23:00
未开始
克莱蒙
蒂瓦特阿森纳
黑山甲
23:00
未开始
布杜诺斯特
耶汀斯特沃BP
黑山甲
23:00
未开始
莫纳尔
耶泽洛
黑山甲
23:00
未开始
马拉多特DG
普列夫利亚矿工
黑山甲
23:00
未开始
德锡
比列
斯亚乙
23:00
未开始
德拉维加
布里涅格罗苏普列
斯亚乙
23:00
未开始
科尔卡
塔博塞扎纳
斯亚乙
23:00
未开始
戈里察
克曼尼
斯伐甲
23:00
未开始
诺瓦维斯
波瓦兹斯卡
斯伐甲
23:00
未开始
波罗尼
斯拉沃
斯伐甲
23:00
未开始
科马尔诺
哈尔科夫冶金1925
乌克超
23:00
未开始
沃斯克拉
梅林
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
拉夏德芳
旧海弗莱鲁汶B队女足
比女甲
23:00
未开始
梅肯姆女足
安德莱赫特B队女足
比女甲
23:00
未开始
根特B队女足
利雅得青年人
沙特联
23:00
未开始
布赖代先锋
塔伊
沙特联
23:00
未开始
塞哈特海湾
杜尔比恩SV
奥丙
23:00
未开始
比史弗斯霍芬
圣约翰
奥丙
23:00
未开始
萨克维尔
伊姆斯特
奥丙
23:00
未开始
SC瑞斯
MTK布达佩斯女足
匈女甲
23:00
未开始
西泽托米哈里女足
索罗克萨女足
匈女甲
23:00
未开始
夏拿达斯女足
皇家社会B队
西协甲
23:00
未开始
塞尔塔B队
卡瑞拉联
加纳超
23:00
未开始
内申斯FC
巴塞尔B队
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
布鲁尔
泰特克斯
北马其乙
23:00
未开始
KF贝萨多伯多尔
扎胡
伊拉超
23:00
未开始
纳弗巴士拉
汉什利
阿尔甲
23:00
未开始
贝鲁扎达
巴尔西亚
西协丙
23:00
未开始
希洪竞技B队
安雪平
瑞典乙
23:00
未开始
胡迪斯瓦尔
达杰FC
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
雷库恩斯
希望萨瓦鲁
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
科托努自治港体育协会FC
青年红牛FC
加纳甲
23:00
未开始
赛夫维全明星FC
金球SC
加纳甲
23:00
未开始
星光传奇队
罗斯帕克
加纳甲
23:00
未开始
斯韦德鲁全黑
哈迪亚霍萨纳
埃塞超
23:00
未开始
法西尔凯内马
切斯卡阿森纳
捷丙
23:00
未开始
巴尼克莫斯特
斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
捷丙
23:00
未开始
帕尔杜比斯B队
戴纳米克
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
FC多奈尔
乌梅山谷体育协会FC
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
艾农维
贾克图
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
菲兰特斯之星
乌伊达
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
贝宁警察
阿齐扎FC
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
杰法
阿吉贾FC
贝宁甲
23:00
未开始
阿夫兰口体育中心
谢里夫
摩尔甲
23:00
未开始
米尔沙米
潘德夫学院
北马其甲
23:00
未开始
布雷加尼卡
拉博特尼基
北马其甲
23:00
未开始
蒂克韦什
斯库皮
北马其甲
23:00
未开始
斯肯迪亚
斯特鲁加
北马其甲
23:00
未开始
里尼加
华达
北马其甲
23:00
未开始
马其顿尼亚
沃斯卡体育
北马其甲
23:00
未开始
施历斯
阿尔塔奇
奥甲
23:00
未开始
沃尔夫斯贝格
BW林茨
奥甲
23:00
未开始
WSG蒂罗尔
施巴利亚
克亚乙
23:00
未开始
NK苏林
杜布拉瓦
克亚乙
23:00
未开始
奥利简特
卡布斯科普
安哥甲
23:00
未开始
CD圣萨尔瓦多
列加斯B队
拉脱甲
23:00
未开始
奥格雷联合
拉迪恩雷帕斯
芬乙
23:00
未开始
查普斯B队
奥卢工人足球会
芬乙
23:00
未开始
JPS
海法夏普尔
以超
23:00
未开始
贝夏普尔
卡尔科努
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
LSK戈查卓德
克罗斯诺
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
威亚斯威德尼克
列治亚高拉
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
韦尔科波尔斯基
皮裏奥威克
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
塔尔诺夫斯
罗姆查
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
华沙莱吉亚B队
巴尔代约夫
斯伐丙
23:00
未开始
托普罗
纳梅斯托沃
斯伐丙
23:00
未开始
索博塔
诺唯梅斯托
斯伐丙
23:00
未开始
贝鲁萨
RSC哈姆西克学院
斯伐丙
23:00
未开始
加兰塔
沙拉
斯伐丙
23:00
未开始
泽沃伦火车头
索克尔克勒泽威
波兰丁
23:00
未开始
索莱茨
沙姆洛克流浪女足
爱女联
23:00
未开始
联队女足
布拉加女足
葡女锦
23:00
未开始
SF 达梅恩斯女足
CD帕杜拉
西协丙
23:00
未开始
CD维多利亚
赛穆尔西亚
西协丙
23:00
未开始
姆勒诺
费罗卡利女足
阿女甲
23:00
未开始
纽维尔老男孩女足
蓝十字U23
墨西U23
23:00
未开始
美洲狮U23
里斯本竞技B队
葡乙
23:00
未开始
阿莫拉
奥利维拉
葡乙
23:00
未开始
普洛皮涅罗
凡恩尼斯
葡乙
23:00
未开始
安拿迪亚
克夫坎拉斯
葡乙
23:00
未开始
法菲
迪泽姆罗
葡乙
23:00
未开始
卡尔达斯
泰罗芬斯
葡乙
23:00
未开始
辛祖安伦斯
科英布拉大学
葡乙
23:00
未开始
葡萄牙体育会
艾德威斯联
奥丁
23:00
未开始
普雷加滕
哈尔布特恩
奥丁
23:00
未开始
科菲德奇
布雷堡
奥丁
23:00
未开始
克拉根福多瑙河
SV伯姆
奥丁
23:00
未开始
奥伊根多夫
霍洛维科
捷丁
23:00
未开始
斯拉沃伊
塞斯基布罗特
捷丁
23:00
未开始
布兰戴斯
斯洛伯达
波黑地区
23:00
未开始
戈拉兹德
FK布杜诺斯特
波黑地区
23:00
未开始
拉德尼克
梅尔森
荷丁
23:00
未开始
HSV胡克
伏伊伏丁那女足
塞尔女超
23:00
未开始
拉尼奇1923女足
克尔姆CFU19
西青U19
23:00
未开始
艾尔巴卡特U19
贺瓦斯
克亚丙
23:00
未开始
欧帕提亚
杜哥塞洛
克亚丙
23:00
未开始
乔登普罗克
特瑞内
克亚丙
23:00
未开始
扎达拉洛维
斯特瑟沃斯
捷戊
23:00
未开始
兹德尼斯
蒙特罗斯 U19
意青联丙
23:00
未开始
安科納青年队
康戈迪亚洛桑
瑞士丁
23:00
未开始
布本多夫
恩維加多U19
哥伦U19
23:00
未开始
蒂恩达斯马戈斯 U19
CD西克洛斯 U19
哥伦U19
23:00
未开始
阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19
西班牙联合女足
智利女甲
23:00
未开始
埃弗顿德维纳女足
贝切
加纳超
23:00
未开始
橡树之心
SM阿尔及尔
阿尔甲
23:00
未开始
卡比利亚
蒙泰
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
格朗德萨孔内
纳特斯
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
泰尔桑特
伊查伦斯
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
咖啡因
罗特克瑞兹
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
库尔泰泰勒
弗赖恩巴赫
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
图根
温特图尔U21
瑞士甲
23:00
未开始
克罗兹林根
阿马纳特巴格达
伊拉超
23:00
未开始
扎胡
胡多德
伊拉超
23:00
未开始
巴格达空军
卡帕拉
伊拉超
23:00
未开始
杜赫克
扎瓦拉
伊拉超
23:00
未开始
纳夫特米桑
森德瓦里斯
立陶杯
23:00
未开始
莱塔维
沙斯特尔女足
比女甲
23:00
未开始
威尔郡女足B队
蒙斯女足
比女甲
23:00
未开始
FC列日女足
贝斯基米
北马其乙
23:00
未开始
佩利斯特
比拿斯卡
北马其乙
23:00
未开始
华达内戈蒂诺
诺华兹
北马其乙
23:00
未开始
卡劳玛尼
奥赫里德
北马其乙
23:00
未开始
德托尼特青年
奥斯格维
北马其乙
23:00
未开始
FK斯科普里
朴比达
北马其乙
23:00
未开始
阿尔西米
卡梅尼察
北马其乙
23:00
未开始
喀泽夫
艾尔斯特女足
比女甲
23:00
未开始
布鲁日女足B队
女士根特女足B队
比女甲
23:00
未开始
FC阿尔肯女足
诺沃拉德卢切内茨
斯伐丙
23:00
未开始
斯比斯克泊迪
TJJ巴诺瓦
斯伐丙
23:00
未开始
班尼卡莱奥塔
福马
斯伐丙
23:00
未开始
杜布尼卡
卢丁斯
斯伐丙
23:00
未开始
卡斯科夫辛
奥林匹克日内瓦
瑞士丁
23:15
未开始
伊奇琛斯
卢宾
波兰甲
23:30
未开始
琴斯托霍瓦
格但斯克
波兰乙
23:30
未开始
台基
格鲁达兹
波兰丙
23:30
未开始
斯塔沃拉
科佩尔
斯亚甲
23:30
未开始
多姆扎勒
伯尔尼年轻人U21
瑞士甲
23:30
未开始
查姆
卡拉巴克
阿塞超
23:30
未开始
尼菲治巴库
天狼星
瑞典超
23:30
未开始
赫根
阿兰德女足
芬女超
23:30
未开始
PK-35万塔女足
捷尔任斯克兵工厂
白俄超
23:30
未开始
布列斯特迪纳摩
AC 梭鱼
多哥超
23:30
未开始
托格莱斯
卡卡德尔
多哥超
23:30
未开始
格博洛苏
斯威特什切青
波兰丁
23:30
未开始
格但斯克
比罗门萨斯
西协丙
23:30
未开始
托尔德西利亚斯
SP科莫斯
圣马甲
23:30
未开始
特雷佩纳
米内拉
西协丙
23:30
未开始
巴尔西亚斯
帕丘卡U23
墨西U23
23:30
未开始
普埃布拉U23
匈牙利女足U16
国际友谊
23:30
未开始
以色列女足U16
纽文西亚索里亚U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
梅里达UD U19
UD洛哥尼斯U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
奥萨苏纳U19
阿罗萨U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
佩林U19
梅坎蒂尔U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
科喏拉U19
甘普斯特拉U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
桑坦德竞技U19
特内里费U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
阿鲁卡斯CFU19
爱斯宾奴U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
马洛卡U19
英超加瓦U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
韦斯卡U19
瑞欧马加达宏达U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
阿米斯特德U19
维拉洛尼斯U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
阿尔科孔U19
维里纳U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
克鲁肖U19
巴列卡诺U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
富恩拉布拉达U19
乔科U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
科瓦栋卡U19
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
巴利亚多利德U19
维埃拉联邦U19
西青U19
23:30
未开始
马利诺U19
JWW女足
南非女联
23:30
未开始
马摩洛迪日落女足
卡萨大学女足
秘女联
23:30
未开始
防御女足
AS登盖莱
科特超
23:30
未开始
皇家军队
明天 05月05日
GKS贝查特
波兰丙
00:00
未开始
霍吉尼赞卡
尼克希奇
黑山甲
00:00
未开始
OFK彼德罗瓦茨
韦莱涅鲁达
斯亚乙
00:00
未开始
亚德兰戴卡尼
蒙扎
意甲
00:00
未开始
拉齐奥
开塞利体育
土超
00:00
未开始
卡拉古鲁克
萨姆松珀
土超
00:00
未开始
特拉布宗
伊尤斯堡
土甲
00:00
未开始
哥茲塔比
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
西女甲
00:00
未开始
比利亚雷亚尔女足
巴塞罗那B队
西协甲
00:00
未开始
塔拉佐纳
塞斯陶河
西协甲
00:00
未开始
拉科鲁尼亚
特鲁埃尔
西协甲
00:00
未开始
萨拉曼卡统一者
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
俄甲
00:00
未开始
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
KFG加达巴尔
冰岛乙
00:00
未开始
雷弗图尔
奥拉夫斯维克维京
冰岛乙
00:00
未开始
胡萨维克
塞那乔其
芬超
00:00
未开始
古比斯
派德
爱沙甲
00:00
未开始
卡勒威
塔林弗洛拉二队
爱沙乙
00:00
未开始
威克伊勒特
布兰
挪超
00:00
未开始
罗森博格
维萨隆德
瑞典甲
00:00
未开始
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
赫鲁钦
捷丙
00:00
未开始
弗里德克
萨库体育会女足
爱沙女甲冠
00:00
未开始
罗图斯女足
卡罗维瓦利
捷丙
00:00
未开始
卡拉路夫
特伦钦
斯伐超
00:00
未开始
米哈洛夫采
兹拉特莫拉夫采
斯伐超
00:00
未开始
斯卡利卡
布拉迪斯拉发
斯伐超
00:00
未开始
日利纳
莫斯科迪纳摩女足
俄女超
00:00
未开始
切尔塔诺沃女足
斯坎斯特
拉脱甲
00:00
未开始
涅日克内
开罗国民
埃及超
00:00
未开始
艾尔格纳
El达克尔野
埃及超
00:00
未开始
瑟亚米卡
盟约体育
亚协杯
00:00
未开始
中央海岸水手
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
布法联
00:00
未开始
RC波波迪乌拉索
雷伊姆
布法联
00:00
未开始
瓦加杜古流星
新罗CF
西协丙
00:00
未开始
CD洛达
玛查莫洛
西协丙
00:00
未开始
CD塔兰孔
戈尔韦女足
爱女联
00:00
未开始
DLR波浪女足
塞尔维特
瑞士超
00:00
未开始
温特图尔
草蜢
瑞士超
00:00
未开始
乌契
布拉格斯拉维亚
捷甲
00:00
未开始
俄斯特拉发
鲁昂
法全联
00:00
未开始
尼奥特
沙查维尼斯U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
阿尔科切坦斯U19
巴林阿赫利
巴林超
00:00
未开始
艾希迪
布赛廷
巴林超
00:00
未开始
拿杰玛
麦纳麦
巴林超
00:00
未开始
慕哈瑞克
巴塞尔女足
瑞女联
00:00
未开始
圣加仑女足
迪瑟利亚
摩洛乙
00:00
未开始
RAC卡萨布兰卡
OCK奥林匹克
摩洛乙
00:00
未开始
海尼拉夫
外傣菲斯
摩洛乙
00:00
未开始
伊蒂法格马拉肯查
威柯拉
卡王储杯
00:00
未开始
阿尔赖扬
辛德利
冰岛丙
00:00
未开始
KFK科帕沃古尔
皮平斯里德
德堡州联
00:00
未开始
TVS达豪1865
艾默当踢球者
德堡州联
00:00
未开始
希尔德斯海姆
乌丁根05
德堡州联
00:00
未开始
穆尔海默FC 07
黑白埃森
德堡州联
00:00
未开始
SF汉姆博尔07
艾维斯U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
巴根卡U19
海普斯
芬丙
00:00
未开始
普尤
喜树碱
奥丁
00:00
未开始
SV沙腾多夫
科尔纽堡SC
奥丁
00:00
未开始
威德霍芬
阿莫拉U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
卢利坦奴U19
利亚拿U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
辛特伦斯U19
刚多玛U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
埃斯皮尼奥U19
萨古伊逻斯U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
阿马兰迪U19
塞希莱1925U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
尤文图德埃武拉U19
洛坎维拉斯密U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
梅尔林伦斯U19
蒙甸伦斯U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
FafeU19
瓦拉达雷斯U19
葡青联U19
00:00
未开始
雷克索斯U19
AS瓦加杜古
布法联
00:00
未开始
ASFA叶尼加
贝雷达比历克U19
冰岛U19
00:00
未开始
卡达玛沃哈U19
普拉塔银紅U19
哥伦U19
00:00
未开始
米伦拿列奥U19
杜安U21
瑞士甲
00:00
未开始
迪特科尼
草蜢U21
瑞士甲
00:00
未开始
YF尤文图斯
科索沃苏黎世
瑞士甲
00:00
未开始
史达比奥
祖尼斯EM
摩洛乙
00:00
未开始
泽姆
FC巴塞罗那室内足球队
西室内足
00:00
未开始
卡塔格纳室内足球队
哈恩帕莱索室内足球队
西室内足
00:00
未开始
纳瓦拉室内足球队
新阿波斯托利门(室内)
西室内足
00:00
未开始
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
帕尔马室内足球队
西室内足
00:00
未开始
佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
布瓦凯FC
科特超
00:00
未开始
斯特拉加美俱乐部
CO科霍戈
科特超
00:00
未开始
佐曼足球俱乐部
石油战车
玻利地杯
00:00
未开始
普卡拉尼俱乐部
梅赫伦
比甲
00:15
未开始
根特
霍利法星
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
普斯阿通FC
布雷赫勇士
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
卢瓦 FC
博游骑兵
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
乌苏拇之星
皇家共和党人
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
威尔伯福斯
兰博伊
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
弗里敦市
布莱克浦
塞利昂超
00:15
未开始
老爱德华时代
曼城
英超
00:30
未开始
狼队
吉罗纳
西甲
00:30
未开始
巴萨
克拉斯诺
俄超
00:30
未开始
格罗兹尼
桑坦德竞技
西乙
00:30
未开始
埃尔切
科隆
德甲
00:30
未开始
弗赖堡
乌特波
西协乙
00:30
未开始
洛格朗尼斯
莫斯科罗迪纳
俄甲
00:30
未开始
图拉兵工厂
联合防卫队
阿乙
00:30
未开始
圣德尔模
皇家皮拉尔
阿丙曼特
00:30
未开始
CA阿特拉斯
迪帕特斯
智利乙
00:30
未开始
圣塔科鲁兹
麦哲伦体育
智利乙
00:30
未开始
巴列彻
皇家班珠尔
冈比亚超
00:30
未开始
波姆巴达FC
鲁席塔尼亚U19
葡青联U19
00:30
未开始
基维辛迪U19
犀牛FC
冈比亚超
00:30
未开始
冈比亚武装部队
沃利丹俱乐部
冈比亚超
00:30
未开始
班珠尔联
昂泽
马里甲
00:30
未开始
USC基塔
布古尼
马里甲
00:30
未开始
科罗芬
梅斯
法甲
01:00
未开始
雷恩
甘冈
法乙
01:00
未开始
圣埃蒂安
韦伯多夫圣安那
奥丙
01:00
未开始
格来斯多夫
葡萄牙体育
葡超
01:00
未开始
波尔蒂芒人
皇家联邦
西协甲
01:00
未开始
利安尼沙
阿特兰大竞技
阿乙
01:00
未开始
查克佛伊维
EB斯特雷穆尔
法罗超
01:00
未开始
戈塔维京人
赫拉尼斯
捷丙
01:00
未开始
俄斯特拉发B队
巴尔蒂
摩尔甲
01:00
未开始
基希讷乌野牛
克卢日大学
罗甲
01:00
未开始
布加勒斯特迪纳摩
标准列日女足
比女超
01:00
未开始
亨克女足
梅赫伦女足
比女超
01:00
未开始
威尔郡女足
莱纳比尼马卡比
以超
01:00
未开始
海法马卡比
迪克瓦夏普尔
以超
01:00
未开始
耶路撒冷夏普尔
威克斯福德青年女足
爱女联
01:00
未开始
斯莱戈流浪女足
奥斯陆火车头
挪丙
01:00
未开始
比约克朗根
新英格兰革命B队
美预备联
01:00
未开始
芝加哥火焰B队
AS达喀尔圣心大教堂
塞内超
01:00
未开始
林盖尔
迪雅宝罗斯
塞内超
01:00
未开始
奥阿卡姆
国际努瓦克肖特FC
毛里甲
01:00
未开始
AS海关
阿尔坎塔里拉
西协丙
01:00
未开始
UCAM穆西亚B队
马格尼
冰岛丙
01:00
未开始
白色骑士
俱乐部大学
危地乙
01:00
未开始
皮努特卡
塞尔维特女足
瑞女联
01:00
未开始
阿劳女足
拉珀斯维尔女足
瑞女联
01:00
未开始
杜安女足
努瓦克肖特海关
球会友谊
01:00
未开始
努瓦迪布
土耳其人多特蒙德
德堡州联
01:00
未开始
ASC09多特蒙德
罗勒斯镇
博茨足总
01:00
未开始
奥拉帕联合
维纳多斯竞技
墨西T联
01:00
未开始
萨拉曼卡石油
克雷卡米诺斯B队
墨西T联
01:00
未开始
弗雷斯尼洛
瓜达拉哈拉大学B队
墨西T联
01:00
未开始
颂娜B队
维斯特洛女足
比女甲
01:00
未开始
泰尼恩女足
锡昂女足
瑞女联
01:00
未开始
韦尔女足
科多韦斯FC
墨西乙
01:00
未开始
帕丘卡土佐
新佩斯
匈甲
01:15
未开始
迪欧斯捷尔
瓦萨特
伊拉超
01:15
未开始
卡帕拉
奥西耶克
克亚甲
01:30
未开始
萨格勒布火车头
迪塞尔
比业余
01:30
未开始
ROC沙勒罗瓦
克拉克斯维克
法罗超
01:30
未开始
维斯图尔
蒙斯卡尔佩FC
直布超
01:30
未开始
欧罗巴角
马恩
约旦超
01:45
未开始
连姆沙
穆纳阿库普足球俱乐部
科特超
01:45
未开始
阿博波
桑托斯青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
铆恩瑟SP青年队
梅莱茨钢铁
波兰甲
02:00
未开始
乔治罗尼亚
GKS卡托威斯
波兰乙
02:00
未开始
斯塔泽舒夫
卡比伦
比业余
02:00
未开始
维尔通
霍格斯特拉腾
比业余
02:00
未开始
海斯特
奥德赫维里B队
比业余
02:00
未开始
安特卫普B队
SC罗克伦
比业余
02:00
未开始
URSL维斯
那慕尔
比业余
02:00
未开始
根特B队
拉路维尔
比业余
02:00
未开始
皇家克诺克
SE温克尔
比业余
02:00
未开始
蒂嫩
洛桑体育队U21
瑞士甲
02:00
未开始
车诺斯
利雅得胜利
沙特联
02:00
未开始
麦加统一
SD朗洛尼斯
西协甲
02:00
未开始
富恩拉布雷达
美洲狮女足
墨女超
02:00
未开始
克雷塔罗女足
坎巴亚金融
厄瓜甲
02:00
未开始
马卡拉
洛斯香卡斯
秘鲁甲
02:00
未开始
库斯科
阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
阿女甲
02:00
未开始
乌尔基萨大学女足
科林蒂安青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
巴西紫菀青年队
帕尔梅拉斯青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
国民队SP青年队
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
梅特朴利塔诺U20
圣保罗青年队
巴圣青联
02:00
未开始
奥达斯青年队
贾古波塞
巴丁
02:00
未开始
CS塞尔希培
雷亚尔FC
巴丁
02:00
未开始
伊波拉
圣安德雷
巴丁
02:00
未开始
CA帕托尼斯
萨卡特科卢卡后备队
萨尔后备
02:00
未开始
路斯天使后备队
旧金山富尔特后备队
萨尔后备
02:00
未开始
阿瓦查潘体育后备队
比耶利纳工人
波黑地区
02:00
未开始
泽杰尼卡
马竞阿拉戈伊尼亚斯U20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
卡图内斯BAU20
派瑞加RSU20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
贾古波塞U20
阿瓦伊青年队
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
费古埃伦斯U20
拉科皮沃女足
秘女联
02:00
未开始
秘鲁体育大学女足
阿斯普里拉竞技U19
哥伦U19
02:00
未开始
奎迪奧青年队
CD摩西
墨西乙
02:00
未开始
穆尔科学生
托雷斯竞技U20
巴青锦标
02:00
未开始
中央体育会U20
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队
西室内足
02:00
未开始
莫维斯塔室内足球队
科帕莱拉
危地乙
02:00
未开始
圣佩德罗体育
皮科将军西铁路
阿全甲
02:00
未开始
蒙特米亚斯
古铁雷斯
阿全甲
02:00
未开始
圣马丁门多萨
CD德拉贡后备队
萨尔后备
02:00
未开始
梅塔帕后备队
CD法斯后备队
萨尔后备
02:00
未开始
亚古雷后备队
马里博尔
斯亚甲
02:15
未开始
采列
凯泽斯劳滕
德乙
02:30
未开始
马格德堡
格拉纳达女足
西女甲
02:30
未开始
巴塞罗那女足
FC卡萨隘口
安道超
02:30
未开始
圣达哥林玛
斯塔达尔斯
挪乙
02:30
未开始
特罗姆斯达伦
圣米格尔
阿乙
02:30
未开始
圭梅斯竞技
卡塞罗斯学生队
阿乙
02:30
未开始
帕特罗纳图
萨兰迪兵工厂
阿乙
02:30
未开始
卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业
阿尔米兰提布朗
阿乙
02:30
未开始
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
玛德恩
阿乙
02:30
未开始
拉费尔拿
甘拿斯亚门多萨
阿乙
02:30
未开始
迈普
基尔梅斯阿根廷
阿乙曼特
02:30
未开始
多科苏德体育会
卡纽埃拉斯
阿乙曼特
02:30
未开始
阿卡苏索
BsAs交流会
阿乙曼特
02:30
未开始
维拉圣卡罗斯
罗萨里奥阿根廷
阿丙曼特
02:30
未开始
康巴塞雷斯
El波韦尼尔
阿丙曼特
02:30
未开始
祖文图德尤尼达
尤潘基
阿丙曼特
02:30
未开始
阿雷纳斯胜利队
卢加诺
瑞士超
02:30
未开始
圣加仑
皇家诺罗斯特
巴丁
02:30
未开始
迪斯波图
社会马竞
阿TB
02:30
未开始
格伦维护者
埃弗顿拉普拉塔
阿TB
02:30
未开始
拉科鲁尼亚狼队
AS警官
马里甲
02:30
未开始
博古拉
斯尔诺特青年队
巴青锦标
02:30
未开始
约瑟斯独立U20
戈亚尼恩斯青年队
巴青锦标
02:30
未开始
戈亚斯青年队
科克城女足
爱女联
02:35
未开始
FC条约联合女足
萨索洛
意甲
02:45
未开始
国米
巴尼亚卢卡战士
波黑甲
02:45
未开始
加比拉
色格拉布鲁日
比甲
02:45
未开始
亨克
牛津联队
英甲
02:45
未开始
彼得堡联
马略卡
西甲
03:00
未开始
马竞
卡塔赫纳
西乙
03:00
未开始
阿尔科孔
布雷斯特
法甲
03:00
未开始
南特
圣胡安圣马丁
阿乙
03:00
未开始
吉列尔莫布朗
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
阿乙
03:00
未开始
玛伦
科布雷萨尔
智利甲
03:00
未开始
科洛科洛
圣地亚哥早晨
智利乙
03:00
未开始
漫游者
科林蒂安
巴西甲
03:00
未开始
福塔雷萨
弗鲁米嫩塞
巴西甲
03:00
未开始
米内罗竞技
奥索尔诺
智利丙
03:00
未开始
利纳雷斯
3B亚马孙女足
巴女乙
03:00
未开始
尤尼奥阿格安女足
圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
玻利甲
03:00
未开始
宾托大学生
诺瓦伊古亚科
巴丁
03:00
未开始
沙瑞拉
阿尔托斯
巴丁
03:00
未开始
摩托圣路易
马拉尼昂
巴丁
03:00
未开始
河流队
维森特罗萨莱斯
智利杯
03:00
未开始
万特雷斯联盟
海萨卡国民队
玻利地杯
03:00
未开始
ABB
富尔特
玻利地杯
03:00
未开始
圣朱利安河
新埃斯帕塔体育
委内甲
03:00
未开始
拉克鲁兹竞技
新汉堡RS
巴丁
03:00
未开始
康多迪亚AC
AC科林纳
智利杯
03:00
未开始
梅希约内斯
因空体育
阿全甲
03:00
未开始
坦迪尔
麦德林市足球俱乐部
哥地联
03:00
未开始
奥利安特
卡拉巴
伊拉超
03:15
未开始
艾纳加弗
查维斯
葡超
03:30
未开始
波尔图
金塔纳
波多黎各联
03:30
未开始
里科太阳FC
科金博女足
智利女甲
03:30
未开始
圣地亚哥早晨女足
蒂基帕亚
玻利地杯
03:30
未开始
帕西翁塞莱斯特
化学FC
毛里甲
03:50
未开始
努瓦迪布
化学FC
毛里甲
03:50
未开始
努瓦迪布
孟菲斯901
美乙
04:00
未开始
坦帕湾
埃斯卡拉达
阿乙
04:00
未开始
科多巴竞赛会
米德兰
阿乙曼特
04:00
未开始
乌尔基萨大学
沙佩科恩斯
巴西乙
04:00
未开始
米内罗美洲
康菲安卡
巴丙
04:00
未开始
托姆本斯
FC圣马科斯
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
胡安奥里奇
华莱联队
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
拉库巴
科帕索尔
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
比尼斯纳勒
拉瓜伊拉
委内超
04:00
未开始
都市运动会
科尔梅纳雷斯
委内超
04:00
未开始
委内瑞拉中央大学
巴尔迪维亚
智利杯
04:00
未开始
帝国联
阿利安女足
哥伦女足
04:00
未开始
国民竞技女足
卡利体育会女足
哥伦女足
04:00
未开始
拉伊奎达德女足
佩雷拉女足
哥伦女足
04:00
未开始
库库塔女足
帕斯度女足
哥伦女足
04:00
未开始
皇家桑坦女足
麦德林独立女足
哥伦女足
04:00
未开始
国际帕尔米拉女足
巴兰基亚青年女足
哥伦女足
04:00
未开始
卡利美洲女足
辛辛那提II队
美预备联
04:00
未开始
皇冠传统
阿莱皮拉卡
巴丁
04:00
未开始
佩特洛利纳
伊帕廷加
巴丁
04:00
未开始
伊塔布纳
普索阿莱格伦斯
巴丁
04:00
未开始
圣约斯
托坎蒂诺波利斯
巴丁
04:00
未开始
卡梅塔
桑查尔斯
阿全甲
04:00
未开始
北克鲁塞罗
东部海豚
多米甲
04:00
未开始
圣克里斯托瓦尔竞技
科洛科洛女足
智利女甲
04:00
未开始
天主教大学女足
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
委内甲
04:00
未开始
米兰达
亚拉库雅诺斯
委内甲
04:00
未开始
阿拉瓜
FC卡洛斯
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
Ada哈恩
莫利诺斯
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
瓦努科大学
慕尼斯帕尔体育
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
桑托斯足球俱乐部
UCV莫克瓜
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
阿亚库乔
科梅尔奇
秘鲁乙
04:00
未开始
圣马丁大学
累西腓航海
巴丙
04:00
未开始
派瑞加RS
MC阿尔及尔
阿尔杯
04:00
未开始
贝鲁扎达
威利斯FC
安巴超
04:00
未开始
帝国俱乐部
旧港FC女足
哥斯女甲
04:00
未开始
竞技FC女足
穆苏克鲁纳
厄瓜甲
04:30
未开始
基多大学体育
卡洛斯曼努西
秘鲁甲
04:30
未开始
加西拉索
卡哈马卡商业联
秘鲁甲
04:30
未开始
科莫西奥联
圣瑞蒙度RR
巴丁
04:30
未开始
马瑙拉
赫茨利奥鲁滋SC
巴丁
04:30
未开始
艾维尼达
波格索RR
巴罗联
04:30
未开始
圣瑞蒙度RR
阿尔多斯维
阿乙
04:35
未开始
CA坦波利
圣塔特卡拉
萨尔超
05:00
未开始
乔科罗FC
维拉诺瓦
巴西乙
05:00
未开始
蓬塔格罗萨铁路
查塔努加
美预备联
05:00
未开始
奥兰多城B队
混合EC女足
巴女乙
05:00
未开始
米纳斯女足
洛沃斯墨
洪都甲
05:00
未开始
CD维达
阿瓜圣塔
巴丁
05:00
未开始
马林加
蒙得维的亚城图尔克
乌拉乙
05:00
未开始
尤文提度
卡巴列罗女足
巴拉女联
05:00
未开始
塔库里女足
哈拉帕城市
尼拉甲
05:00
未开始
迪里亚
米拉玛辛德帕特
智利杯
05:00
未开始
海军荣耀
埃斯佩兰萨色彩
哥地联
05:00
未开始
麦德林
康塞普西翁大学
智利乙
05:30
未开始
圣菲利浦联
布拉干RB
巴西甲
05:30
未开始
弗拉门戈
劳塔罗布因
智利丙
05:30
未开始
蒙特港
南墨尔本U21
澳维U21
06:00
未开始
艾文多尔U21
巴拉圭女足U20
女南冠U20
06:00
未开始
哥伦比亚女足U20
巴西女足U20
女南冠U20
06:00
未开始
秘鲁女足U20
委内瑞拉女足U20
女南冠U20
06:00
未开始
阿根廷女足U20
佩雷拉
哥伦甲
06:00
未开始
布卡拉曼加
里奧布兰克AC
巴丁
06:00
未开始
普林塞萨索利默斯
伦多诺泊里斯
巴丁
06:00
未开始
首都TO
OM大学
多米甲
06:00
未开始
大西洋FC
阿瓜塔罗斯
墨西T联
06:00
未开始
阿特萨诺斯梅特佩克
阿吉拉山铁
智利杯
06:00
未开始
圣安东尼奥联
约翰休斯SC
安巴超
06:00
未开始
帕尔哈马
查尔斯顿电池
美乙
06:30
未开始
哈特福德竞技
SV国家体育
阿鲁巴联
06:30
未开始
SV河床
弗罗勒斯塔
巴丙
06:30
未开始
费罗维亚里亚
上普恩特
智利杯
06:30
未开始
哥查瓜
圣约瑟波
巴丙
06:30
未开始
沃尔特雷东达
图库曼圣马丁
阿乙
06:40
未开始
全男孩竞技
劳顿联
美乙
07:00
未开始
底特律城
匹兹堡猎犬河队
美乙
07:00
未开始
迈阿密FC
帕丘卡女足
墨女超
07:00
未开始
老虎大学女足
德芬
厄瓜甲
07:00
未开始
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
太平洋FC
加拿职
07:00
未开始
约克联FC
北卡罗莱纳
美乙
07:00
未开始
罗德岛
麦迪逊前锋足球俱乐部
美超
07:00
未开始
格林维勒FC
费城联盟DS
美超
07:00
未开始
杰克逊维尔联
那不勒斯联合
美超
07:00
未开始
杰克逊维尔阿马达尔U23
密歇根星
美独联
07:00
未开始
马里兰山猫
亚特兰大联
美职业
07:30
未开始
明尼苏达联
夏洛特FC
美职业
07:30
未开始
波特兰伐木工
华盛顿联
美职业
07:30
未开始
费城联合
迈阿密国际
美职业
07:30
未开始
纽约红牛
奥兰多城
美职业
07:30
未开始
辛辛那提FC
圣何塞地震
美职业
07:30
未开始
洛杉矶FC
多伦多FC
美职业
07:30
未开始
达拉斯FC
伯明翰军团
美乙
07:30
未开始
塔尔萨钻机工
哥谭女足
美女职
07:30
未开始
北卡罗莱纳女足
塔库里
巴拉甲
07:30
未开始
特立尼登斯
博卡联合
阿全甲
07:30
未开始
安托尼亚那青年
西班牙联合
智利甲
08:00
未开始
天主大学
克鲁塞罗
巴西甲
08:00
未开始
巴西国际
伊图阿诺
巴西乙
08:00
未开始
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
奥马哈
美超
08:00
未开始
托曼塔FC
奥瓦莱队
智利丙
08:00
未开始
康康民族
安提瓜GFC
危地甲
08:00
未开始
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
旧路FC
安巴超
08:00
未开始
绿城FC
CD阿伦塞
墨西T联
08:00
未开始
圣地亚哥足球俱乐部
特科斯
墨西T联
08:00
未开始
UA紮卡特卡斯
杜兰戈蝎子
墨西T联
08:00
未开始
瓦拉塔曲通MFC
巴兰基亚青年
哥伦甲
08:15
未开始
百万富翁
芝加哥火焰
美职业
08:30
未开始
新英格兰革命
休斯敦迪纳摩
美职业
08:30
未开始
圣路易斯城
纳什维尔SC
美职业
08:30
未开始
蒙特利尔CF
圣安东尼奥
美乙
08:30
未开始
奥克兰根
SV达科塔
阿鲁巴联
08:30
未开始
SV不列颠
马亚圭兹
波多黎各联
08:30
未开始
波多黎各冲浪SC
科罗拉多跃泉
美乙
09:00
未开始
埃尔帕索机车
蒙特雷女足
墨女超
09:00
未开始
瓜达拉哈拉女足
CD法斯
萨尔超
09:00
未开始
亚古雷
利梅诺
萨尔超
09:00
未开始
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
CD奥林匹亚
洪都甲
09:00
未开始
伊斯柏纳
CA萨米恩托德洪堡
阿全甲
09:00
未开始
圣马丁福莫萨
洪都拉斯普雷索
洪都A联
09:00
未开始
索斯科索尔
伊拉普阿托
墨西T联
09:00
未开始
佩里班足球俱乐部
奥科塔尔
尼拉甲
09:00
未开始
皇家埃斯特利
泽伦顿
哥斯甲
09:00
未开始
希雷迪亚诺
桑托斯拉古纳女足
墨女超
09:06
未开始
马萨特兰女足
皇家盐湖城
美职业
09:30
未开始
堪萨斯城竞技
蒙特雷湾
美乙
10:00
未开始
印地十一
波特兰荆棘女足
美女职
10:00
未开始
华盛顿精神女足
南萨哈林斯克
俄乙
10:00
未开始
FK梁赞
纳德罗加
斐济联
10:00
未开始
纳西努FC
纳迪
斐济联
10:00
未开始
苏瓦足协
劳托卡
斐济联
10:00
未开始
奈泰斯
科切拉
美乙2
10:00
未开始
卡波FC
阿克德米卡SC
美乙2
10:00
未开始
51O项目
奥克兰SC
美超
10:00
未开始
加州奥德赛
纳帕维利1839
美超
10:00
未开始
萨克拉门托黄金
温哥华白帽
美职业
10:30
未开始
奥斯汀FC
拉斯维加斯之光
美乙
10:30
未开始
新墨西哥联
凤凰重生
美乙
10:30
未开始
萨克拉门托
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
澳威北后备
10:30
未开始
麦格理湖后备队
堪培拉克罗地亚U23
澳首U23
10:30
未开始
康纳骑士U23
甘加林联U23
澳首U23
10:30
未开始
约加利SCU23
回到顶部